CALENDARIO PADEL

padel-tabellone (1)

 

I GIORNATA 

 

GIRONE A

Bramor – Ancora 4-6/1-6

Macanaso – GVL  6-1 / 6-0

 

GIRONE B

Yakima – Pulipin 6-0 / 6-0 

Gothallo – Boccea 6-0 / 6-1

 

GIRONE C

Troisi – Padel Zone  2-6 / 2-6

Spaleti – The Brothers 5-7 / 6-7

 

GIRONE D

Disperados – UCdiamoli 6-1 / 5-7

Wanted – Schick 1-6 / 0-6

 

GIRONE E

Mata M. – Parco Azzurro 6-0 / 7-6

Addesso – Perder Brema 2-6 / 6-6 (5-7 tb)

 

GIRONE F

ElDorados – Alegio  7-5 / 6-4

Andimax – T.Fiammozzi  6-1 / 6-0

 

GIRONE G

Vikings – Los Pollos 4-6 / 6-4 / 7-10

Starlette – Asmacri 6-2 / 6-1

 

GIRONE H

Bangla – The Magister 2-6 / 6-6 (2-7 tb)

Gipsini – Bagdad 0-6 / 0-6

 

GIRONE I

Pinoli – IDL  6-3 / 3-6 / 10-7

Anti Social – LaSfangamo  0-6 / 0-6

 

GIRONE L

Tirreno – T.Mattew 3-6 / 2-6

Scanzano – Gladiatori 3-6 / 3-6 

 

GIRONE M

Amala – Spritzettini 6-6 ( 6-7 TB ) / 6-6 ( 6-7 TB )

Canguri – SGC  3-6 / 2-6

 

GIRONE N

Sabba – Bad Boys CV 6-2 / 6-2

Googlinis – Polka 2-6 / 2-6

 

 

 

 

 

II GIORNATA dal 22/06

 

GIRONE A

GVL – Bramor 0-6 / 0-6 

Ancora – Macanaso 0-6 / 1-6

 

GIRONE B

Yakima – Boccea 2-6/1-6

Pulipin – Gothallo 1-6 / 4-6 

 

GIRONE C

Padel Zone – Spaleti 0-6/3-6

The Brothers – Torisi 0-6/0-6

GIRONE D

Disperados – Schick 2-6/6-6 (7-6 TB)/4-10 TB 

UCdiamoli – Wanted 6-2/6-3

 

GIRONE E

Mata M. – Perder Brema 6-2 / 7-5

Parco Azzurro – Addesso 1-6 / 1-6

 

GIRONE F

ElDorados – T.Fiammozzi 6-1 / 6-0

Alegio – Andmax 2-6 / 6-3 / 10-5 TB

 

GIRONE G

Asmacri – Viking 0-6 / 0-6 

Los Pollos – Starlette 6-6 (5-7 tb) / 4-6

 

GIRONE H

Bagdad – Bangla 6-0 / 6-1

The Magister – Gipsini 6-2 / 6-3

 

GIRONE I

LaSfangamo – Pinoli 6-0 / 6-1

IDL – AntiSocial 2-6 / 6-1 / 10-5 MTB

 

GIRONE L

Gladiatori – Tirreno 6-4 / 6-3

Scanzano – T.Mattew 0-6 / 0-6 

 

GIRONE M

Spritzettini – Canguri  6-4/2-6/5-10 TB

SGC – Amala 7-5 / 6-1

 

GIRONE N

Sabba – Googlinis 6-0 / 6-0

Polka – Bad Boys Cv 6-6 (3-7) / 3-6

 

 

 

 

III GIORNATA da LUN 29/06

 

GIRONE A

Ancora – GVL 7-5 / 6-2

Bramor – Macanaso 6-1/6-0

 

 

GIRONE B

Gothallo – Yakima 6-0 / 6-0 

Pulipin – Boccea 4-6/6-2/7-10 TB

 

GIRONE C

Padel Zone – The Brothers 6-3 / 6-0

Spaleti – Troisi 6-4 / 6-3

 

GIRONE D

UCdiamoli – Schick 4-6/4-6

Disperados – Wanted 6-2/6-2

 

GIRONE E

Addesso – Mata M.  6-1/6-2

Perder Brema – Parco Azzurro 6-2/7-6/ 10-8 tb

 

GIRONE F

ElDorados – Andimax 3-6 / 4-6

Alegio – T. Fiammozzi 6-0/6-2

 

GIRONE G

Asmacri – Los Pollos 1-6 / 1-6

Starlette – Vikings 7-5/6-6(7-6tb)

 

GIRONE H

Bangla – Gipsini 6-0/6-0

Bagdad – The Magister 6-0 / 6-1

 

GIRONE I

Pinoli – Anti Social   3-6/6-6(4-7 TB)

IDL – La Sfangamo 0-6/1-6

 

GIRONE L

Tirreno – Scanzano 6-0 / 6-0

T.Mattew – Gladiatori 6-4 / 6-4

 

GIRONE M

Spritzettini – SGC 0-6/2-6

Amala – Canguri  6-7 / 7-6 / 4-10 maxi T.B.

 

GIRONE N

Polka – Sabba  3-6/6-7

Googlinis – Bad Boys Cv 0-6 / 0-6

 

 

 

IV GIORNATA dal 06/07

 

GIRONE A

Bramor – Ancora 6-3/6-1

Macanaso – GVL 6-0/6-1

 

GIRONE B

Yakima – Pulipin 0-6/0-6 

Gothallo – Boccea 6-0/6-4

 

GIRONE C

Spaleti – The Brothers 6-0/6-0

Troisi – Padel Zone 6-2/6-2

 

GIRONE D

Disperados – UCdiamoli 4-6/6-3-10-9 TB

Wanted – Schick 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE E

Mata M. – Parco Azzurro 6-0/6-0

Addesso – Perder Brema 6-2/6-4

 

GIRONE F

ElDorados – Alegio 3-6/7-6/10-9 TB

Andimax – T.Fiammozzi 6-0/6-0

 

GIRONE G

Vikings – Los Pollos 6-2/6-2

Starlette – Asmacri 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE H

Bangla – The Magister  6-0/6-0

Gipsini – Bagdad 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE I

Pinoli – IDL 2-6/4-6

Anti Social – La Sfangamo  2-6/0-6

 

GIRONE L

Tirreno – T.Mattew 0-6/0-6

Scanzano – Gladiatori 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE M

Amala – Spritzettini 7-5/3-6/10-5TB

Canguri – SGC 0-6/1-6

 

GIRONE N

Googlinis – Polka 7-6/0-6/10-6 TB

Bad Boys CV – Sabba 0-6/0-6

 

V GIORNATA dal 13/07

 

GIRONE A

GVL – Bramor 0-6/0-6

Ancora – Macanaso 0-6/0-6 

 

GIRONE B

Yakima – Boccea  4-6/6-4/10-7 TB

Pulipin – Gothallo 2-6/1-6

 

GIRONE C

Padel Zone – Spaleti 6-3/0-6/9-10 TB

The Brothers – Troisi 6-4/4-6/7-10 TB

 

GIRONE D

Disperados – Schick 3-6/0-6

UCdiamoli – Wanted 6-0/6-0

 

GIRONE E

Mata M. – Perder Brema 6-3/6-4

Parco Azzurro – Addesso 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE F

ElDorados – T. Fiammozzi 4-6/6-7

Alegio – Andimax 7-5 / 0-6 / 8-10

 

GIRONE G

Asmacri – Vikings 0-6/0-6

Los Pollos – Starlette 6-0/6-0 

 

GIRONE H

Bagdad – Bangla 0-6/0-6

The Magister – Gipsini 0-6/0-6

GIRONE I

La Sfangamo – Pinoli 6-0/6-0

IDL – Anti Social 6-0/6-0

 

GIRONE L

Gladiatori – Tirreno 6-0/6-0

Scanzano – T.Mattew 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE M

Spritzettini – Canguri 5-7/7-5/5-10 TB.

SGC – Amala 6-1/6-1

 

GIRONE N

Googlinis – Sabba 0-6/2-6

Bad Boys CV – Polka 6-0/6-0 

 

 

 

 

 

VI GIORNATA dal 20/07

 

GIRONE A

Ancora – GVL 0-6/0-6

Bramor – Macanaso 6-4/6-1

 

GIRONE B

Gothallo – Yakima 6-3/7-5

Pulipin – Boccea 6-0/6-1

 

GIRONE C

Padel Zone – The Brothers 6-0/6-0

Spaleti – Troisi SAB 18:00

 

GIRONE D

UCdiamoli – Schick 1-6/2-6

Disperados – Wanted 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE E

Addesso – Mata M. 6-0/6-0

Perder Brema – Parco Azzurro 0-6/0-6

 

GIRONE F

ElDorados – AndMax 6-3/4-6/10-8 Tb

Alegio – T. Fiammozzi 6-3/7-5

 

GIRONE G

Asmacri – Los Pollos 4-6/3-6

Starlette – Vikings 6-0/6-0

 

GIRONE H

Bangla – Gipsini 6-2/6-3

Bagdad – The Magister 6-1/6-1

 

GIRONE I

Pinoli – Anti Social 6-0/6-0

IDL – La Sfangamo 1-6/1-6

 

GIRONE L

Tirreno – Scanzano 6-0/6-0

T. Mattew – Gladiatori RINVIATA

 

GIRONE M

Spritzettini – SGC 0-6/0-6

Amala – Canguri 6-4/4-6/6-10 Tb

 

GIRONE N

Bad Boys CV – Googlinis 0-6/0-6

Sabba – Polka 6-3/7-5