CALENDARIO C

1 GIORNATA

BARMELAINA – FRANCHI TIRATORI  6-1 6-2

ASTON BIRRA – ROMA  7-6 6-1

RAVEN – ALFA   6-1 6-3

ATLETICO PLINI – BARBER SQUAD  4-6 / 1-6

STEPHORA  – LEICESTER   1-6 4-6

JAMONS – I FRATELLI BRUCOLA  1-6 0-6

 

2 GIORNATA

STEPHORA – BARMELAINA 1-6 2-6

LEICESTER – ATLETICO PLINI   6-2 6-7 10-6

BARBER SQUAD – RAVEN   6-4 6-3

ALFA – ASTON BIRRA  4-6 7-5 7-10

ROMA – JAMONS  2-6 3-6

FRANCHI TIRATORI – I FRATELLI BRUCOLA  0-6 1-6

 

3 GIORNATA DAL 24 MAGGIO

BARMELAINA – JAMONS 6-3 6-4

ASTON BIRRA – FRANCHI TIRATORI 6-0 6-3

ATLETICO PLINI – ROMA  6-3 4-6 8-10

ALFA – STEPHORA  3-6 5-7

LEICESTER – BARBER SQUAD  6-4 6-2

RAVEN – FRATELLI BRUCOLA  2-6 0-6

 

4 GIORNATA dal 31 maggio

ASTON BIRRA – BARMELAINA  0-6 5-7

JAMONS – RAVEN  6-3 3-6 10-8

FRANCHI TIRATORI – ATLETICO PLINI  1-6 5-7 

ROMA – LEICESTER  4-6 0-6

BARBER SQUAD – ALFA  6-1 6-3

AC STEPHORA – FRATELLI BRUCOLA  2-6 1-6

 

5 GIORNATA DAL 7 GIUGNO

FRANCHI TIRATORI – ROMA  6-2 3-6 9-10

JAMONS – ALFA 7-6 6-2

BARBER SQUAD – ASTON BIRRA  6-1 7-6

RAVEN – LEICESTER 2-6 5-7

ATLETICO PLINI – AC STEPHORA 7-6 7-6

BARMELAINA – FRATELLI BRUCOLA 6-7 6-2 6-10

 

6 GIORNATA DAL 14 GIUGNO

LEICESTER – BARMELAINA 5-7 6-4 8-10

STEPHORA – BARBER SQUAD  5-7 4-6

ALFA – ATLETICO PLINI  3-6 4-6

RAVEN – ROMA  6-3 4-6 10-5

JAMONS – FRANCHI TIRATORI  6-4 3-6 10-8

ASTON BIRRA – FRATELLI BRUCOLA  3-6 1-6

 

7 GIORNATA DAL 21 GIUGNO

ROMA – BARMELAINA 0-6 3-6

FRANCHI TIRATORI – BARBER SQUAD 4-6 0-6

LEICESTER – JAMONS 3-6 4-6

ASTON BIRRA – AC STEPHORA 2-6 3-6

RAVEN – ATLETICO PLINI 6-1 6-2

ALFA – FRATELLI BRUCOLA 1-6 1-6

 

8 GIORNATA DAL 28 GIUGNO

ATLETICO PLINI – BARMELAINA 4-6 5-7

AC STEPHORA – RAVEN 4-6 7-6 6-10

ASTON BIRRA – LEICESTER 2-6 6-0 10-6

BARBER SQUAD – JAMONS 6-4 3-6 7-10

ALFA – FRANCHI TIRATORI 6-3 6-4

ROMA – FRATELLI BRUCOLA 0-6 1-6

 

9 GIORNATA DAL 5 LUGLIO

BARMELAINA – BARBERSQUAD  2-6 3-6

ALFA – LEICESTER  4-6 2-6

ROMA – AC STEPHORA  1-6 1-6

FRANCHI TIRATORI – RAVEN  4-6 6-3 8-10

JAMONS – ASTON BIRRA  6-3 6-3

ATLETICO PLINI – FRATELLI BRUCOLA  2-6 6-4 10-3

 

10 GIORNATA DAL 12 LUGLIO

BARMELAINA – ALFA  5-7 7-5 10-3

BARBER SQUAD – ROMA 6-2 2-6 9-10

AC STEPHORA – FRANCHI TIRATORI  6-2 4-6 10-5

ATLETICO PLINI  – JAMONS  6-0 7-5

RAVEN – ASTON BIRRA  4-6 6-4 4-10

LEICESTER – FRATELLI BRUCOLA  3-6 3-6 tav.

 

11 GIORNATA DAL 19 LUGLIO

BARMELAINA – RAVEN  6-1 6-1

ATLETICO PLINI – ASTON BIRRA  6-1 6-0

AC STEPHORA – JAMONS  6-1 6-4

LEICESTER – FRANCHI TIRATORI  6-4 4-6 7-10

ALFA – ROMA  4-6 7-6 8-10

BARBER SQUAD – FRATELLI BRUCOLA  2-6 6-4 7-10