CALENDARIO B INTERMEDIO

1 GIORNATA

4 SALTI IN PADEL – PSYCHO 6-3 6-2

ZANNA PADEL – CUBA 6-3 / 1-6 / 6-10

M & M – VESCO DA MEX 3-6 7-6 10-8

YOUNG BOYS – LEPETIT97  3-6 3-6

GEMELLI DIVERSI – THE BROTHERS  3-6 6-4 1-10 

CINCIBORA – AC PADEL TEAM  3-6 1-6

 

2 GIORNATA

LEPETIT 97 – 4 SALTI IN PADEL 3-6 1-6

AC PADEL TEAM – M & M 6-4 3-6 10-6

THE BROTHERS – CINCIBORA 3-6 2-6

CUBA – GEMELLI DIVERSI  6-3 6-4

PSYCHO – ZANNA PADEL 6-2 6-0

VESCO DA MEX – YOUNG BOYS  6-2 6-3

 

3 GIORNATA

ZANNA PADEL – 4 SALTI IN PADEL  5-7 0-6

M & M – THE BROTHERS 6-4 3-6 8-10

YOUNG BOYS – AC PADEL TEAM 3-6 0-6

GEMELLI DIVERSI – PSYCHO 1-6 3-6

CINCIBORA – CUBA 5-7 4-6 

VESCO DA MEX – LEPETIT97  4-6 3-6

 

4 GIORNATA dal 31 maggio

LEPETIT – ZANNA PADEL 6-4 6-3

4 SALTI IN PADEL – GEMELLI DIVERSI  6-3 6-0

AC PADEL TEAM – VESCO DA MEX  6-3 6-4

THE BROTHERS – YOUNG BOYS  6-3 6-3

CUBA – M&M  7-5 6-1

PSYCHO – CINCIBORA  6-4 5-7  10-8

 

5 GIORNATA DAL 7 GIUGNO

AC PADEL TEAM – LEPETIT 6-4 7-6

M&M – PSYCHO 2-6 6-2 10-7

YOUNG BOYS – CUBA  6-3 6-4

GEMELLI DIVERSI – ZANNA PADEL  6-2 6-4

CINCIBORA – 4 SALTI IN PADEL  4-6 1-6

VESCO DA MEX – THE BROTHERS  6-4 6-2

 

6 GIORNATA DAL 14 GIUGNO

LEPETIT – GEMELLI DIVERSI 3-6 1-6

4 SALTI IN PADEL – M&M  6-2 6-0

ZANNA PADEL – CINCIBORA 3-6 3-6

THE BROTHERS – AC PADEL TEAM  2-6 2-6

CUBA – VESCO DA MEX  7-6 5-7 10-9

PSYCHO – YOUNG BOYS  7-5 4-6 10-9

 

7 GIORNATA DAL 21 GIUGNO

AC PADEL TEAM – CUBA 6-2 6-3

M&M – ZANNA PADEL 6-0 6-2

THE BROTHERS – LEPETIT97  3-6 3-6

YOUNG BOYS – 4 SALTI IN PADEL 6-7 7-6 5-10

CINCIBORA – GEMELLI DIVERSI  2-6 4-6

VESCO DA MEX – PSYCHO  0-6 4-6

 

8 GIORNATA DAL 28 GIUGNO

LEPETIT97 – CINCIBORA 6-1 3-6 7-10

4 SALTI IN PADEL – VESCO DA MEX 6-3 6-1

ZANNA PADEL – YOUNG BOYS  3-6 6-3 6-10

CUBA – THE BROTHERS  2-6 6-2 10-5

GEMELLI DIVERSI – M&M   MERCOLEDI 28 20:30

PSYCHO – AC PADEL TEAM  2-6 3-6

 

9 GIORNATA DAL 5 LUGLIO

AC PADEL TEAM – 4 SALTI IN PADEL  6-0 6-4

M&M – CINCIBORA  7-5 6-7 10-3

THE BROTHERS – PSYCO 6-1 6-4

CUBA – LEPETIT 6-1 6-4

YOUNG BOYS – GEMELLI DIVERSI  6-0 6-4

VESCO DA MEX – ZANNA PADEL  6-2 7-5

 

10 GIORNATA DAL 12 LUGLIO

4 SALTI IN PADEL – THE BROTHERS  6-4 6-2

ZANNA PADEL – AC PADEL TEAM  5-7 5-7

M&M – LEPETIT  6-4 6-2

GEMELLI DIVERSI – VESCO DA MEX  1-6 2-6

PSYCHO – CUBA  6-3 6-3 TAV.

CINCIBORA – YOUNG BOYS 6-2 4-6 6-10

 

11 GIORNATA DAL 19 LUGLIO

LEPETIT – PSYCHO VENERDI 30 20:30

4 SALTI IN PADEL – CUBA  7-5 6-1

AC PADEL TEAM – GEMELLI DIVERSI  VENERDI 30 21:30

THE BROTHERS – ZANNAPADEL  6-3 6-4

YOUNG BOYS – M&M  2-6 3-6

VESCO DA MEX – CINCIBORA  6-2 6-3