C5 EUROFUN

1 GIORNATA DAL 3 MAGGIO

SERBIA VS FINLANDIA 0-6 tav.

TURCHIA VS NORVEGIA 7-5

SVEZIA VS SVIZZERA 5-11

AUSTRIA VS OLANDA 10-1

GRECIA VS IRLANDA DEL NORD 8-1

GERMANIA VS GALLES 2-8

ITALIA VS PORTOGALLO 0-7

ISLANDA VS MACEDONIA 6-11

BELGIO VS SPAGNA 2-13

MOLDAVIA VS IRLANDA  6-0 tav.

Francia – Bosnia 10-4

Finlandia – San Marino 10-2

Inghilterra – Russia 13-2

Polonia – Slovenia 15-5

Danimarca – rep Ceca 5-5

Riposo Azerbaijan

 

 

2 GIORNATA DAL 10 MAGGIO

GALLES VS SVIZZERA 4-3

MOLDAVIA VS SPAGNA 3-6

FINLANDIA VS TURCHIA 1-3

MACEDONIA VS IRLANDA DEL NORD 10-3

OLANDA VS ISLANDA 7-4

SVEZIA VS ITALIA 0-6 TAV.

PORTOGALLO VS GERMANIA  7-8

AUSTRIA VS GRECIA 7-5

NORVEGIA VS SERBIA 9-2

BELGIO – IRLANDA 7-7

Danimarca -Slovenia 7-5
R.ceca-Azerbaijan 3-2
Bosnia-inghilterra 7-5
S.marino-Russia 5-2
Francia – Finlandia 8-3
Riposa polonia

 

 

3 GIORNATA DAL 17 MAGGIO

SVIZZERA VS ITALIA 12-5

GALLES VS SERBIA 10-2

FINLANDIA VS SVEZIA 4-1

TURCHIA VS GERMANIA 9-5 

SPAGNA VS GRECIA 6-8

MACEDONIA VS MOLDAVIA 1-1

PORTOGALLO VS NORVEGIA 4-9

IRLANDA DEL NORD VS ISLANDA 8-11

OLANDA VS BELGIO 2-3 

AUSTRIA VS IRLANDA 5-2

Danimarca – s.marino 4-1
Finlandia – r.ceca 4 – 3
Azerbaigian – bosnia 7-3
Slovenia – Russia 7 – 2
Inghilterra – Polonia 8-5
Riposa francia

 

 

4 GIORNATA DAL 24 MAGGIO

TURCHIA – SERBIA 9-6

MACEDONIA – OLANDA 9-8

IRL. DEL NORD – SPAGNA 5-7

GERMANIA – SVEZIA 8-14

ITALIA – GALLES 7-3

SVIZZERA – PORTOGALLO 4-5

NORVEGIA – FINLANDIA 12-5

ISLANDA – BELGIO 9-3

MOLDAVIA – AUSTRIA  1-13

GRECIA – IRLANDA  9-6

Francia – Danimarca 12-4
Azerbaigian – Polonia 4-4
Finlandia – Slovenia 11-5
S.marino – Inghilterra 6-4
Bosnia – Russia 11-1
Riposa r. ceca

 

 

5 GIORNATA DAL 01 GIUGNO

GALLES – TURCHIA 5-3

SERBIA – SVIZZERA 1-7

OLANDA – GRECIA 5-14

SVEZIA – PORTOGALLO 5-2

GERMANIA – FINLANDIA 13-2

MOLDAVIA – IRL. DEL NORD 7-13

SPAGNA – ISLANDA 12-2

AUSTRIA BELGIO 13-6

ITALIA – NORVEGIA 3-3

MACEDONIA – IRLANDA  11-10

Francia – Polonia 6-4
S.marino – Slovenia 4-3
Inghilterra – Finlandia 7-1
R.ceca – bosnia 4-2
Russia – Azerbaijan 4-10
Riposa Danimarca

 

 

6 GIORNATA DAL 7 GIUGNO

SVIZZERA – GERMANIA 7-5

BELGIO – IRLA. DEL NORD 5-11

ITALIA – TURCHIA 5-6

GRECIA – MACEDONIA 5-7

FINLANDIA – GALLES 5-6

NORVEGIA VS SVEZIA 4-7

ISLANDA VS MOLDAVIA 10-8

AUSTRIA VS SPAGNA 7-3

PORTOGALLO – SERBIA 2-2

OLANDA – IRLANDA 3-6

Inghilterra-Danimarca 10-5

Polonia – r. Ceca 5 – 4
Azerbaigian – s. Marino 10-4

Finlandia – bosnia 5-3
Francia – Slovenia 7-6

riposa Russia

 

 

7 GIORNATA DAL 14 GIUGNO

SVEZIA VS GALLES 8-6

SERBIA VS GERMANIA 4-17

IRLA. DEL NORD VS OLANDA 5-9

MOLDAVIA VS BELGIO 8-5

FINLANDIA VS ITALIA 5-10

NORVEGIA VS SVIZZERA 5-5

ISLANDA VS GRECIA 11-11

TURCHIA – PORTOGALLO 5-10

MACEDONIA – AUSTRIA  5-9

SPAGNA – IRLANDA  9-8

Polonia – Danimarca 7-5
Azerbaigian-Slovenia 13-7
r.ceca – Russia 5 – 3
Bosnia – s. Marino 14 – 4
Francia – Inghilterra 9-7
Riposa Finlandia

 

 

8 GIORNATA DAL 21 GIUGNO

SVEZIA VS TURCHIA 17-7

BELGIO VS GRECIA 4-11

SPAGNA VS MACEDONIA 6-7

OLANDA VS MOLDAVIA 5-7

SERBIA VS ITALIA 0-6 TAV.

SVIZZERA VS FINLANDIA 8-7

AUSTRIA VS ISLANDA 12-5

GERMANIA VS NORVEGIA 5-8

PORTOGALLO – GALLES 3-7

IRLANDA – IRLANDA DEL NORD  0-6 TAV.

Bosnia – Polonia 9-8
Finlandia – Russia 6-4
Azerbaigian-Danimarca 11-3

Francia-s.marino 4-3
R.ceca – Inghilterra 4-3
Riposava Slovenia

 

 

9 GIORNATA DAL 28 GIUGNO

TURCHIA – SVIZZERA 5-11

SERBIA – SVEZIA 0-6 TAV.

ITALIA – GERMANIA 0-6 tav.

AUSTRIA – IRLA. DEL NORD 14-3

SPAGNA – OLANDA  9-5

GRECIA – MOLDAVIA 8-7

FINLANDIA – PORTOGALLO 1-7

GALLES – NORVEGIA 2-11

BELGIO – MACEDONIA 5-3

ISLANDA – IRLANDA  6-0 tav.

Polonia – Russia 10-9
Inghilterra – Slovenia 10-8
Francia – Azerbaijan 4-2
Finlandia-Danimarca 9-4
S.marino – r.ceca 5-2
Riposava bosnia

 

10 GIORNATA 
Francia – Russia 6 – 0
Polonia – Finlandia 8-5
Azerbaigian-Inghilterra 7-15
Bosnia – Danimarca 12-6
R.ceca – Slovenia 5 -5
Riposava s. Marino

 

11 GIORNATA

Bosnia – Slovenia 6 – 0
Russia – Danimarca n. d
S. Marino – Polonia 6 – 5
Finlandia-Azerbaijan 14-7

r ceca – francia 7-6