CALENDARIO

libertadores (3)

I GIORNATA  DAL 21/10 AL 27/10

SANTOS F.C. vs C.A. BOCA JUNIORS  6-0 TAV.

C.A. RIVER PLATE vs SAO PAULO F.C.  5-6

C.R. FLAMENGO vs C.R. VASCO DA GAMA  4-6

FLUMINENSE F.C. vs S.C. CORINTHIANS  8-10

S.E. PALMEIRAS vs C. ATLETICO MINEIRO  3-36

C.A. SAN LORENZO vs GREMIO  1-13

C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL vs CRUZEIRO   2-10

C. ATLETICO PARANENSE vs AVAI F.C.   6-0 TAV.

 

 

II GIORNATA DAL 28-10 AL 03-11

 

GREMIO vs FLUMINENSE F.C.  8-7

CRUZEIRO vs C.A. RIVER PLATE  14-8

AVAI F.C. vs S.E. PALMEIRAS  10-2

S.C. CORINTHIANS vs C.A. SAN LORENZO  11-2

C.A. BOCA JUNIORS vs C. ATLETICO PARANENSE  5-4

SAO PAULO F.C. vs C.R. FLAMENGO  5-7

C. ATLETICO MINEIRO vs C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL  9-10

C.R. VASCO DA GAMA vs SANTOS F.C.  6-10

 

 

III GIORNATA DAL 04-11 AL 10-11

 

SANTOS F.C. vs C. ATLETICO MINEIRO  2-14

S.C. CORINTHIANS vs GREMIO  6-6

C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C.A. BOCA JUNIORS  7-5

C.R. FLAMENGO vs AVAI F.C.  1-4

FLUMINENSE F.C. vs C.R. VASCO DA GAMA  10-5

S.E. PALMEIRAS vs CRUZEIRO  0-6 TAV.

C.A. SAN LORENZO vs SAO PAULO F.C.  0-17

C. ATLETICO PARANENSE vs C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL  7-7

 

 

IV GIORNATA  DAL 11-11 AL 17-11

 

CRUZEIRO vs C.R. FLAMENGO  4-2

FLUMINENSE F.C. vs AVAI F.C.  3-2

SANTOS F.C. vs C.A. SAN LORENZO  11-3

C.A. BOCA JUNIORS vs S.C. CORINTHIANS  8-1

SAO PAULO F.C. vs C.R. VASCO DA GAMA  3-2

C. ATLETICO MINEIRO vs GREMIO  11-6

C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL vs S.E. PALMEIRAS  10-0

C. ATLETICO PARANENSE vs C.A. RIVER PLATE  7-2

 

 

V GIORNATA  DAL 18-11 AL 24-11

 

GREMIO vs C. ATLETICO PARANENSE  4-3

C.A. BOCA JUNIORS vs AVAI F.C.  3-3

C.A. RIVER PLATE vs C.R. FLAMENGO  9-1

S.E. PALMEIRAS vs SAO PAULO F.C.  0-13

C. ATLETICO MINEIRO vs CRUZEIRO  13-6

C.R. VASCO DA GAMA vs S.C. CORINTHIANS  7-6

C.A. SAN LORENZO vs FLUMINENSE F.C.  3-8

C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL vs SANTOS F.C.  8-11

 

 

VI GIORNATA  DAL 25/11 AL 01/12

 

CRUZEIRO vs SANTOS F.C.  15-2

S.C. CORINTHIANS vs S.E. PALMEIRAS  0-6 tav.

C.A. BOCA JUNIORS vs C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL  5-4

SAO PAULO F.C. vs AVAI F.C.  3-3

C.R. FLAMENGO vs C.A. SAN LORENZO  3-4

FLUMINENSE F.C. vs C.A. RIVER PLATE  3-6

C.R. VASCO DA GAMA vs GREMIO  2-4

C. ATLETICO PARANENSE vs C. ATLETICO MINEIRO  7-6

 

 

VII GIORNATA  DAL 02/12 AL 08/12

 

GREMIO vs SAO PAULO F.C.  4-4

CRUZEIRO vs AVAI F.C.  7-2

SANTOS F.C. vs C. ATLETICO PARANENSE  2-5

C.A. RIVER PLATE vs S.C. CORINTHIANS  10-4

C.A. BOCA JUNIORS vs FLUMINENSE F.C.  4-5

S.E. PALMEIRAS vs C.R. FLAMENGO  3-14

C. ATLETICO MINEIRO vs C.A. SAN LORENZO  23-6

C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL vs C.R. VASCO DA GAMA  4-6

 

 

VIII GIORNATA  DAL 09/12 AL 15/12

 

GREMIO vs C.A. RIVER PLATE  4-4

CRUZEIRO vs C. ATLETICO PARANENSE  7-4

S.C. CORINTHIANS vs SAO PAULO F.C.  0-6 tav.

C.R. FLAMENGO vs C.A. BOCA JUNIORS  3-5

FLUMINENSE F.C. vs C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL  6-9

S.E. PALMEIRAS vs SANTOS F.C.  3-14

C.R. VASCO DA GAMA vs C. ATLETICO MINEIRO  3-4

C.A. SAN LORENZO vs AVAI F.C.  4-6

 

IX GIORNATA DAL 16/12

 

GREMIO vs AVAI  3-2

SANTOS F.C.  vs  FLAMENGO  7-6

C.A. RIVER PLATE  vs  C.R. VASCO DA GAMA  6-7

BOCA JUNIOR  vs  CRUZEIRO  5-10

SAO PAULO F.C.  vs  FLUMINENSE F.C.  2-5

ATLETICO MINEIRO  vs  S.C. CORINTHIANS  6-0 TAV.

C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL  vs  C.A. SAN LORENZO  8-4

ATLETICO PARANENSE  vs  S.E. PALMEIRAS  22-1

 

 

X GIORNATA DAL 23/12

GREMIO vs CRUZEIRO  4-6

CORINTHIAS vs AVAI  2-1

RIVER PLATE vs ROSARIO CENTRAL   2-5

SAO PAULO vs ATLETICO MINEIRO   2-11

FLAMENGO vs ATLETICO PARANENSE  3-6

FLUMINENSE vs SANTOS  16-1

VASCO DA GAMA vs BOCA JUNIOR   4-3

SAN LORENZO vs PALMEIRAS  6-8

 

XI GIORNATA DAL 06/01

CRUZEIRO vs SAN LORENZO  18-6

VASCO DA GAMA vs AVAI  10-0

SANTOS vs SAO PAULO  0-6 TAV.

BOCA JUNIOR vs GREMIO  8-5

PALMEIRAS vs RIVER PLATE  0-15

ATLETICO MINEIRO vs FLUMINENSE   7-2

ROSARIO CENTRAL vs FLAMENGO   6-4

ATLETICO PARANENSE vs CORINTHIANS  11-3

 

XII GIORNATA DAL 13/01

GREMIO vs SANTOS  10-2

CORINTHIANS vs ROSARIO CENTRAL  5-4

RIVER PLATE vs AVAI  6-0 TAV.

SAO PAULO vs BOCA JUNIOR  1-3

FLAMENGO vs ATLETICO MINEIRO  6-13

FLUMINENSE vs PALMEIRAS  10-2

VASCO DA GAMA vs CRUZEIRO  4-7

SAN LORENZO vs ATLETICO PARANENSE  2-11

 

XIII GIORNATA DAL 20/01

CRUZEIRO vs SAO PAULO  5-5

SANTOS vs CORINTHIANS  4-9

BOCA JUNIOR vs SAN LORENZO  7-6

FLAMENGO vs FLUMINENSE  2-8

PALMEIRAS vs GREMIO  0-15

ATLETICO MINEIRO vs RIVER PLATE  8-0

ROSARIO CENTRAL vs AVAI  6-2

ATLETICO PARANENSE vs VASCO DA GAMA  3-8

 

XIV GIORNATA DAL 27/01

GREMIO vs FLAMENGO  4-5

ATLETICO MINEIRO vs AVAI  6-0 TAV.

CORINTHIANS vs CRUZEIRO  2-11

RIVER PLATE vs SANTOS  4-8

BOCA JUNIOR vs PALMEIRAS  4-2

SAO PAULO vs ROSARIO CENTRAL  6-4

FLUMINENSE vs ATLETICO PARANENSE  11-5

VASCO DA GAMA vs SAN LORENZO  8-3

 

XV GIORNATA DAL 03/02

CRUZEIRO vs FLUMINENSE   3-5

SANTOS vs AVAI   6-0 TAV.

FLAMENGO vs CORINTHIANS  6-9

PALMEIRAS vs VASCO DA GAMA  5-10

ATLETICO MINEIRO vs BOCA JUNIOR  12-3

SAN LORENZO vs RIVER PLATE  3-8

ROSARIO CENTRAL vs GREMIO  4-7

ATLETICO PARANENSE vs SAO PAULO  5-2